Support Salt Creek Ballet

REPERTORY (1985 - 2014)
A Little Romance (Fledermaus) Patricia Sigurdson (1992)
Air Susan O'Connell (1991)
Alice in Wonderland S. Kozadayev and Susan O'Connell (2002) (2013)
All in a Day's Work Gerard Charles (1991)
And the Winner Is…. Susan O'Connell (1990)
Arrow of Time Susan O' Connell (1992)
Bellini Variations Dace Dindonis (1996)
Black Sea Suite Koba Kirtadze and S. Kozadayev (2005)
Capriccio Espagnol Ilya Kozadayev (2015)
Carnival of the Animals S. Kozadayev (2001) (2014)
Classical Symphony S. Kozadayev (2006)
Colette at the Music Hall Susan O' Connell (1994)
Concerto in F S. Kozadayev (1999)
Cool Whip Sue Parker (1987)
Coppelia after Arthur St. Leon (1998)
Danse Greque Dace Dindonis (1987)
Danse Macabre S. Kozadayev (1999)
Dell' Arte Sketches S. Kozadayev (2003)
Divertimento Dace Dindonis (1987)
Don Quixote S. Kozadayev (2011)
Dying Swan Fokine (2009)
Escartouche Gerard Charles (1989)
Esmeralda (excerpts) M. Petipa and A. Vaganova (2003)
Flower Festival in Genzano Bournonville (2000)
Gershwin S. Kozadayev (1999)
Giselle after Jean Coralli, Jules Perrot and M. Petipa (2005)
Graduation Ball David Lichine (1993)
Harlequinade M. Petipa (2007)
Huapango Enrique Martinez (1990)
Just Desserts Susan O' Connell (1996)
Just Joplin Susanne Carroll Wren (1989)
La Bayadére M. Petipa (2007)
La Esmeralda Nicholas Beriosoff from the original Jules Perrot (2012)
La Sylphide Bournonville (2000)
La Vivandiere, Pas de Six Arthur St. Leon (1994)
Le Corsaire (excerpts) after M. Petipa (1999)
Le Petit Rien Kay Johnson and Patricia Sigurdson (1987)
Les Sylphides Fokine (2009)
Lyric Suite Margaret Faust (1995)
MOZheart Eddy Ocampo (2015)
My Best Friend Viktor Plotnikov (2014)
Paquita M. Petipa (2001)
Pas de Deux from The Talisman M. Petipa (1999)
Pas de Quatre Anton Dolin after Jules Perrot (1991)
Peter and the Wolf Pilar Garcia (1992)
Prelude Sergey Kozadayev (2014)
Pulcinella Dace Dindonis (1987)
Remember When Sergey Kozadayev and Angie Keneipp (2012)
Rondo Capriccioso Sergey Kozadayev (2012)
Salt Creek Special Susan O'Connell (1991)
Seating Arrangements Van Collins (2006)
Sereine et Enjouée Susanne Carroll Wren (1987)
Shaded Garden Susan O'Connell (1993)
Sleeping Beauty M. Petipa (2004)
Sleeping Beauty, Act II M. Petipa (1990) (2012) (2015)
Swan Lake, Act II M. Petipa and Lev Ivanov (1989)
Swan Lake, Pas de Trois after M. Petipa and Lev Ivanov (1992)
Tango! S. Kozadayev (2000)
Tarantella S. Kozadayev (2007)
The Fairy Doll N. and S. Legat (1999)
The Gossipers Yacobson (1999)
The Nutcracker Dace Dindonis (1994-1997)
The Nutcracker Dace Dindonis and Michael Stephenson (1986-1993)
The Nutcracker Sergey Kozadayev and Dace Dindonis (1998-2014)
Tribute to.... S. Kozadayev (2009)
Veils of Anger Susan O'Connell (1993)